To book in please contact Amanda Barnard - 07973 224880      
Email :  nmscbookings@gmail.com

All bookings must be received 2 weeks prior to meeting via email or text. Late bookings will start from the back of their grade. Please cancel with Amanda if you are unable to attend any meetings previously booked in for.


 
Stoke

 Saturday 26th May Start time 4.00pm

  Sponsored by Sheaf Skips 

 Startrax Website Link


 

 #1 Jack Witts Coppull, Lancs
 #24 Harley Thackra Huddersfield
 #28 Josh Wilson Huddersfield
 #29 Gracie Squire Kilsby
 #53 Roger Stansfield Clitheroe
 #55 Lilly Finnikin Leek
 #77 Tom Earl Leicester
 #80 Shay Murphy Coventry
 #84 Ryan Taylor Coventry
 #110 Evan Bullock Dronfield
 #120 Finn Hunter-Johnson Rothwell
 #128 Harry Joe Watson Bishop Auckland
 #193 Sharlotte Lewis Carnforth
 #211 Tom Birchenough Buxton
 #246 Jenson Brickley Leicester
 #277 Thomas Rogers Finedon
 #281 George Davis Droxford
 #282 Tomson Streets Wigan
 #285 Briannie Davis Droxford
 #287 Amelia Wilkinson Skegness
 #311 Jake Bointon Ashbourne
 #335 Jake Woodhull Loughborough
 #361 Lucy Shaw Uttoxeter
 #381 Tyrone Evans Tipton
 #392 Lewis Evans Tipton
 #405 Josh Hamstead Oxon
 #414 Harrison Careless-Veal Skegness
 #468 Bradley Cooper Warwick
 #475 Leah Sealy Taunton
 #590 Joe Harper Skipton
 #925 Jake Wilson Huddersfield
   
   
 

 Belle Vue

Monday 28th May

Sponsored by              MW Fabrications 

Startrax Website Link

 

Start time 3.30pm

#1Jack WittsCoppull, Lancs
#24Harley ThackraHuddersfield
#28Josh WilsonHuddersfield 
#29Gracie SquireKilsby
#53 Roger StansfieldClitheroe
#55Lilly FinnikinLeek 
#67Henry RobsonDarlington 
#84Ryan TaylorCoventry 
#110Evan BullockDronfield
#120Finn Hunter-JohnsonRothwell 
#128Harry Joe WatsonBishop Auckland
#171 Thomas Dunne (provisional)Keighley
#173Max Kaye (Provisional)Wakefield
#193Sharlotte LewisCarnforth
#211Tom BirchenoughBuxton
#246Jenson Brickley Leicester 
#281George DavisDroxford
#282Tomson StreetsWigan
#285Briannie DavisDroxford
#287Amelia WilkinsonSkegness
#290Charley TomblinSpalding
#381Tyrone EvansTipton
#392Lewis EvansTipton
#405Josh Hamstead Oxon
#468Bradley CooperWarwick
#475Leah SealyTaunton
#590Joe Harper Skipton
#925Jake Wilson

Huddersfield

 

        

 Buxton Raceway Website Link

 SUNDAY 3rd JUNE Start time 1.00pm

 

 

 

 #1 Jack Witts Coppull
 #55  Lilly Finnikin Leek
 #68 Callum Thornton (provisional) Bedford
 #77 Tom Earl Leicester
 #84 Ryan Taylor Coventry
 #110 Evan Bullock Dronfield
 #112 Tom Armstrong Wrawby
 #128 Harry Joe Watson Bishop Auckland
 #171 Thomas Dunne Keighley
 #193 Sharlotte Lewis Carnforth
 #211 Tom Birchenough Buxton
 #223 Toby Partridge Bury St Edmunds
 #233 Tilly Partridge Bury St Edmunds
 #246 Jenson Brickley Leicester
 #281 George Davis Droxford
 #285 Briannie Davis Droxford
 #287 Amelia Wilkinson Skegness
 #293 Elexie Bartram Uttoxeter
 #311 Jake Bointon Ashbourne
 #361 Lucy Shaw Uttoxeter
 #381 Tyrone Evans Tipton
 #391 Rebecca Smith Essex
 #392 Lewis Evans Tipton
 #405 Josh Hamstead Oxon
 #414 Harrison Careless-Veall Skegness
 #468 Bradley Cooper Warwick
 #513 Megan Charlesworth Stoke on Trent